fully export packed

Polish translation: pełne opakowanie eksportowe

14:45 Oct 19, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
English term or phrase: fully export packed
informacje dot. dostawy towaru:

Packing: Fully export packed.
awdotia
Poland
Polish translation:pełne opakowanie eksportowe
Explanation:
... Zysk w eksporcie Marża eksportera Koszty sprzedaży eksportowej Reklama i promocja
w eksporcie Opakowanie eksportowe Oznakowania eksportowe Koszty ...
www.exporter.pl/zarzadzanie/12cena.html -

tak dalabym
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cały towar w opakowaniu eksportowym
Andrzej Mierzejewski
4pełne opakowanie eksportowe
bartek
4opakowanie eksportowe
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
opakowanie eksportowe


Explanation:
Propozycja

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 30

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pełne opakowanie eksportowe


Explanation:
... Zysk w eksporcie Marża eksportera Koszty sprzedaży eksportowej Reklama i promocja
w eksporcie Opakowanie eksportowe Oznakowania eksportowe Koszty ...
www.exporter.pl/zarzadzanie/12cena.html -

tak dalabym

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1382
Grading comment
dzięki!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cały towar w opakowaniu eksportowym


Explanation:
IMO o to chodzi. A czym się różni opakowanie eksportowe od nie-eksportowego? Ktoś to jeszcze rozróżnia.

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 216




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search