feedback techniques

Polish translation: techniki / metody przekazywania reakcji zwrotnych

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:feedback techniques
Polish translation:techniki / metody przekazywania reakcji zwrotnych
Entered by: Monika Costelloe

17:38 Oct 18, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
English term or phrase: feedback techniques
w rozwiazywaniu konfliktow
Agnieszkat
techniki / metody przekazywania reakcji zwrotnych
Explanation:
propozycja

link do artykułu nt. rozwiązywania konfliktów w firmie:
http://www.marketing.info.pl/artykuly/5520.htm
Selected response from:

Monika Costelloe
United Kingdom
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2techniki / metody przekazywania reakcji zwrotnych
Monika Costelloe
3informacje zwrotne, opinie, uwagi
Roza Drach-Rudowska


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
techniki / metody przekazywania reakcji zwrotnych


Explanation:
propozycja

link do artykułu nt. rozwiązywania konfliktów w firmie:
http://www.marketing.info.pl/artykuly/5520.htm

Monika Costelloe
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  *eva*: bardzo dobry link
1 day 1 hr
  -> dzieki Ewa :)

agree  Pawel Gromek
3 days 1 hr
  -> dzieki :)

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
informacje zwrotne, opinie, uwagi


Explanation:
było już np.



    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/536814?keyword=feedback
Roza Drach-Rudowska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search