Die Line coordinates

Polish translation: współrzędne (w układzie współrzędnych) matrycy

12:18 Apr 13, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: Die Line coordinates
record the co-ordinate in Die Line coordinates
jamajka
Polish translation:współrzędne (w układzie współrzędnych) matrycy
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs 40 mins (2005-04-13 19:58:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

w kartezjańskim, przestrzennym układzie współrzędnych (XYZ) związanym z matrycą
Selected response from:

M_M (X)
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2współrzędne (w układzie współrzędnych) matrycy
M_M (X)
2współrzędne wyznaczające linie (kształt) matrycy
petrolhead


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
die line coordinates
współrzędne wyznaczające linie (kształt) matrycy


Explanation:
tu już niski stopień pewności

petrolhead
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 230

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
die line coordinates
współrzędne (w układzie współrzędnych) matrycy


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs 40 mins (2005-04-13 19:58:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

w kartezjańskim, przestrzennym układzie współrzędnych (XYZ) związanym z matrycą

M_M (X)
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 119




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search