Customer Implementation KIT

Polish translation: kartoteka klienta

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Customer Implementation KIT
Polish translation:kartoteka klienta
Entered by: bARBARA Marszalek

13:26 Dec 18, 2020
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Customer Implementation KIT
zawiera dane np. profil klient, konto klienta, opłaty, certyfikat rejestracji - jak to zgrabnie nazwać?
bARBARA Marszalek
kartoteka klienta
Explanation:
kartoteka klienta
Selected response from:

mike23
Poland
Grading comment
THX!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +1kartoteka klienta
mike23
2zestaw danych klienta
Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
zestaw danych klienta


Explanation:
Propozycja.

Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 990

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
customer implementation kit
kartoteka klienta


Explanation:
kartoteka klienta

mike23
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 571
Grading comment
THX!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  elutek
3 mins
  -> Dziękuję.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search