content-rich products

Polish translation: produkty o bogatej treści merytorycznej

08:25 Oct 28, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: content-rich products
Start-ups that provide content-rich products and services are favoured.
Anna Mozdzonek
Polish translation:produkty o bogatej treści merytorycznej
Explanation:
może tak ?
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3produkty o bogatej treści merytorycznej
Adam Lankamer
2produkty w szerokim / pełnym asortymencie
M_M (X)
2bogate w informacje produkty
Alexander Onishko


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
bogate w informacje produkty


Explanation:
The Crow: Stairway To Heaven Polish Web Site - LINKI
Kanadyjski serwis bogaty w informacje. www.katieandsteven.20fr.com - Katie Stuart
and Steven Webb Website. Strona poświęcona Katie oraz Stevenowi Webbowi, ...

www.thecrowtv.webd.pl/linki.html

Alexander Onishko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
produkty w szerokim / pełnym asortymencie


Explanation:
...

M_M (X)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 171

45 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
produkty o bogatej treści merytorycznej


Explanation:
może tak ?

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 248




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search