Outsourced Document

Polish translation: Nasze outsourcingowe usługi w zakresie zarządzania dokumentami(cją) i treścią

19:41 Apr 7, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Outsourced Document
Our Outsourced Document and Content Management Services help you to serve your customers better, by providing flexible access to your information
Małgorzata Wikłacz
Poland
Polish translation:Nasze outsourcingowe usługi w zakresie zarządzania dokumentami(cją) i treścią
Explanation:
"Document and Content Management" is the service that is outsourced
Selected response from:

Magdalena Harrison
Grading comment
dzięki!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Nasze outsourcingowe usługi w zakresie zarządzania dokumentami(cją) i treścią
Magdalena Harrison
3dokument przechowywany na serwerze zewnętrznym
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
outsourced document
dokument przechowywany na serwerze zewnętrznym


Explanation:
propozycja

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
outsourced document
Nasze outsourcingowe usługi w zakresie zarządzania dokumentami(cją) i treścią


Explanation:
"Document and Content Management" is the service that is outsourced

Magdalena Harrison
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
dzięki!!!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search