full flown line array sound system

Polish translation: system liniowy nagłośnienia estradowego do podwieszania

18:34 Nov 17, 2019
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Music
English term or phrase: full flown line array sound system
https://blairentertainment.net/product/full-flown-line-array...
PJ999
Poland
Polish translation:system liniowy nagłośnienia estradowego do podwieszania
Explanation:
Full flown to określenie do zestawów przygotowanych do podwieszania na trawersach lub wysięgnikach
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4system liniowy nagłośnienia estradowego do podwieszania
Crannmer
2zestaw dźwiękowy z matrycą liniową głośnikową Full Blown
Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
zestaw dźwiękowy z matrycą liniową głośnikową Full Blown


Explanation:
LLBC 3210/00 BOSCH Liniowa matryca głośnikowa do zastosowań wewnętrznych i zewnętrznych 60W
https://ivolta.pl/llbc-3210-00-liniowa-matryca-glosnikowa-do...

Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 93

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
system liniowy nagłośnienia estradowego do podwieszania


Explanation:
Full flown to określenie do zestawów przygotowanych do podwieszania na trawersach lub wysięgnikach

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
thx




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search