tu: by-laws

Polish translation: przepisy dotyczace dobrych praktyk produkcyjnych

14:53 Jan 21, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
English term or phrase: tu: by-laws
good manufacturing practice bylaws
przeciez chyba nie regulamin ani statut
Django
Poland
Polish translation:przepisy dotyczace dobrych praktyk produkcyjnych
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Pawel Bartoszewicz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4przepisy dotyczace dobrych praktyk produkcyjnych
Pawel Bartoszewicz
4rozporządzenia / zalecenia
bartek


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rozporządzenia / zalecenia


Explanation:
b

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przepisy dotyczace dobrych praktyk produkcyjnych


Explanation:
.

Pawel Bartoszewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 608




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search