... to maximise Learning’s input across the public offer...

Portuguese translation: ... para maximizar os insumos do aprendizado em todo o espectro da oferta pública

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:... to maximise Learning’s input across the public offer...
Portuguese translation:... para maximizar os insumos do aprendizado em todo o espectro da oferta pública
Entered by: MonicaShiroma

13:32 Jul 24, 2015
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Art, Arts & Crafts, Painting / Museology - biography of
English term or phrase: ... to maximise Learning’s input across the public offer...
"...she works with the Museum Leadership, Development and Project teams to maximise Learning’s input across the public offer to ensure that audience needs are addressed,..."
MonicaShiroma
Brazil
... para maximizar os insumos do aprendizado em todo o espectro da oferta pública
Explanation:
Sugestão
Selected response from:

Mario Freitas
Brazil
Grading comment
thank you.

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4... para maximizar os insumos do aprendizado em todo o espectro da oferta pública
Mario Freitas
4... para otimizar o armazenamento dos dados sobre a aprendizagem publicamente disponíveis...
Danik 2014


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
... to maximise learning’s input across the public offer...
... para otimizar o armazenamento dos dados sobre a aprendizagem publicamente disponíveis...


Explanation:
para otimizar o armazenamento dos dados sobre a aprendizagem publicamente disponíveis...

Danik 2014
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
... to maximise learning’s input across the public offer...
... para maximizar os insumos do aprendizado em todo o espectro da oferta pública


Explanation:
Sugestão

Mario Freitas
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
thank you.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search