All-in-One Solution

Romanian translation: soluţie multifuncţională

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:All-in-One Solution
Romanian translation:soluţie multifuncţională
Entered by: Nina Iordache

14:27 Oct 13, 2016
English to Romanian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / Prospect solutie lentile de contact
English term or phrase: All-in-One Solution
Va rog sa ma ajutati cu acest termen in contextul dat: All-in-One Solution for Contact Lens.
Nina Iordache
Romania
soluţie multifuncţională
Explanation:
http://www.saptamanamedicala.ro/suplimente/supliment-oftalmo...
http://www.lentile-contact.eu/blog/lentila-prostetica/
http://www.optiland.ro/info/biotrue-prima-solutie-bio-pentru...
Selected response from:

Mihaela Petrican
Italy
Grading comment
Multumesc frumos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3soluţie multifuncţională
Mihaela Petrican
5Solutie multi-uz/ pentru toate intrebuintarile
Sabina Manta


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
all-in-one solution
Solutie multi-uz/ pentru toate intrebuintarile


Explanation:
Destinata clatirii lentilelor, depozitarii acestora...

Sabina Manta
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
all-in-one solution
soluţie multifuncţională


Explanation:
http://www.saptamanamedicala.ro/suplimente/supliment-oftalmo...
http://www.lentile-contact.eu/blog/lentila-prostetica/
http://www.optiland.ro/info/biotrue-prima-solutie-bio-pentru...

Mihaela Petrican
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 650
Grading comment
Multumesc frumos!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Minunat, asta e!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dasa Suciu
1 day 1 hr
  -> mulţumesc :-)

agree  Iosif JUHASZ
3 days 4 hrs

agree  Tatiana Bejan
3 days 16 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search