qualifying hedging relationship

Russian translation: отношения хеджирования, отвечающие квалификационным критериям

11:51 Jan 5, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Accounting
English term or phrase: qualifying hedging relationship
...qualifying hedging relationship
esperansa2016
Ukraine
Russian translation:отношения хеджирования, отвечающие квалификационным критериям
Explanation:
***

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2019-01-05 12:02:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или "требованиям"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2019-01-05 12:05:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Имеются в виду критерии учета хеджирования
Selected response from:

Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1отношения хеджирования, отвечающие квалификационным критериям
Yuri Larin
3удовлетворяющие требованиям отношения хеджирования
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
отношения хеджирования, отвечающие квалификационным критериям


Explanation:
***

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2019-01-05 12:02:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или "требованиям"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2019-01-05 12:05:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Имеются в виду критерии учета хеджирования

Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladyslav Golovaty
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Владислав!

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
удовлетворяющие требованиям отношения хеджирования


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 164




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search