PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

unit pricing structure sum

Russian translation: указание единичных цен

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:unit pricing
Russian translation:указание единичных цен
Entered by: Helg

13:23 Sep 19, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
English term or phrase: unit pricing structure sum
Технические условия на систему управления и сбора данных анализатора

VENDOR MAINTENANCE AND GUARANTEE
VENDOR confirms that warranty services are included in the unit pricing structure sum for scope.

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
см. комм.
Explanation:
гарантийное обслуживание (все работы по гарантийному обслуживанию) входят в общую сумму (за оборудование в комплекте, за весь комплект)
Selected response from:

Helg
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3см. комм.
Helg
3структура общей цены за устройство
mk_lab


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
структура общей цены за устройство


Explanation:
структура общей цены за устройство/систему/блок/установку

mk_lab
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 210

1 day 13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см. комм.


Explanation:
гарантийное обслуживание (все работы по гарантийному обслуживанию) входят в общую сумму (за оборудование в комплекте, за весь комплект)

Helg
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Благодарю.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search