High Specification

Russian translation: Mаксимальной комплектации

18:06 Apr 5, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: High Specification
Табличные данные (обучающие материалы):
Equipment:
Printer to print off the training material (provided)
18MY Continental GT (High Specification)
Owners handbook (provided)
ODIS Diagnostic Tester
Sign off sheets (provided)

Спасибо
Andrei Sidorov
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Mаксимальной комплектации
Explanation:
Автомобиль [Continental GT, 2018 Model Year] максимальной комплектации
Selected response from:

Inna Beltcova
United States
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Mаксимальной комплектации
Inna Beltcova
4высокие технические требования
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
high specification
высокие технические требования


Explanation:
https://www.linguee.ru/английский-русский/перевод/high speci...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
high specification
Mаксимальной комплектации


Explanation:
Автомобиль [Continental GT, 2018 Model Year] максимальной комплектации

Inna Beltcova
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search