Ignition Coil 1 Primary Feedback Circuit

Russian translation: цепь сигнала обратной связи первичной обмотки катушки зажигания 1

18:34 Nov 13, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: Ignition Coil 1 Primary Feedback Circuit
Программное обеспечение Allison DOC для диагностики автоматической коробки передач.

Ignition 1 Switch Circuit 2
Ignition Coil 1 Primary Feedback Circuit
Ignition Coil 2 Primary Feedback Circuit
Ignition Coil A Primary/Secondary Circuit
Ignition Coil B Primary/Secondary Circuit
Ignition Coil C Primary/Secondary Circuit
Alexander Semenov
Russian translation:цепь сигнала обратной связи первичной обмотки катушки зажигания 1
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Vadim Bogdanov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4цепь сигнала обратной связи первичной обмотки катушки зажигания 1
Vadim Bogdanov
3первичная цепь обратной связи 1-й катушки зажигания
Alexander Konosov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ignition coil 1 primary feedback circuit
цепь сигнала обратной связи первичной обмотки катушки зажигания 1


Explanation:
+

Vadim Bogdanov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 325
Grading comment
Спасибо!

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ignition coil 1 primary feedback circuit
первичная цепь обратной связи 1-й катушки зажигания


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 34 mins (2018-11-13 19:09:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Конструкция системы зажигания... Система состоит из двух электрических цепей: первичной и вторичной
http://world2car.ru/index.php/elektrooborudovanie-avtomobily...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 mins (2018-11-13 19:09:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Цепи зажигания: первичная и вторичная"
В этом разделе мы будем рассматривать взаимосвязь между первичной и вторичной цепями, осуществлять контроль над временем горения искры и показателями высокого напряжения.
http://di-zel.ru/podd/otherarticles/art23/

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 462




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search