https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english-to-russian/automotive-cars-trucks/6589556-5-volt-reference-1-circuit.html

5 Volt Reference 1 Circuit

Russian translation: цепь 1 опорного напряжения 5 вольт

13:54 Nov 14, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: 5 Volt Reference 1 Circuit
Программное обеспечение Allison DOC для диагностики автоматической коробки передач.

5th (5th)
5th Gen
5 Volt Reference
5 Volt Reference 1 Circuit
5 Volt Reference "B" Low
5V Reference High
5V Reference Low
6th (6th)
9TH RANGE
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:цепь 1 опорного напряжения 5 вольт
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
синегнойная палочка
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Цепь 1 опорного сигнала 5 В
Vadim Bogdanov
3цепь 1 опорного напряжения 5 вольт
Alexander Konosov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
5 volt reference 1 circuit
цепь 1 опорного напряжения 5 вольт


Explanation:
.

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 478
Grading comment
синегнойная палочка

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
5 volt reference 1 circuit
Цепь 1 опорного сигнала 5 В


Explanation:
Модуль управления двигателем имеет три цепи опорного сигнала 5 В. Модуль ECM обеспечивает опорное напряжение 5 В для различных датчиков...


    https://chevrolet-aveo.ru/manual/Aveo-T300/RU/Documents_2012/Aveo/SM-T/92394624.RU.html
Vadim Bogdanov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 345




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: