Turbine Speed Sensor Current

Russian translation: токовый сигнал с датчика частоты вращения турбины

14:52 Nov 14, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: Turbine Speed Sensor Current
Программное обеспечение Allison DOC для диагностики автоматической коробки передач.

Transmission Preference Low
Transmission Pressure Switch Reverse Circuit Malfunction
Transmission Pressure Switch Reverse Circuit Stuck Closed
Transmission Pressure Switch Solenoid E Circuit Malfunction
Transmission Range Sensor Circuit
Transmission Range Sensor Circuit Performance
Transmission Oil Life Remaining Offset
Please enter a valid key for upgrade.
Trial licenses cannot be upgraded.
Vehicle Acceleration Control / Acceleration Rate Management
Turbine / Output Speed Failure
**Turbine Speed Sensor Current**
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:токовый сигнал с датчика частоты вращения турбины
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Ток (сигнала) датчика частоты вращения турбины
Vadim Bogdanov
3токовый сигнал с датчика частоты вращения турбины
Alexander Konosov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
turbine speed sensor current
Ток (сигнала) датчика частоты вращения турбины


Explanation:
+

Vadim Bogdanov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 325

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
turbine speed sensor current
токовый сигнал с датчика частоты вращения турбины


Explanation:
.

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 462
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search