Electrode Supply Circuit High Input

Russian translation: высокий уровень сигнала в цепи питания электрода

05:02 Nov 16, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: Electrode Supply Circuit High Input
Программное обеспечение Allison DOC для диагностики автоматической коробки передач.

Particulate Matter Sensor Electrode Supply Circuit High Input
Particulate Matter Sensor Electrode Supply Circuit Low Input
Particulate Matter Sensor Electrode Supply Circuit Open
Particulate Matter Sensor Heater Control Circuit High
Alexander Semenov
Russian translation:высокий уровень сигнала в цепи питания электрода
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4высокий уровень сигнала в цепи питания электрода
Alexander Konosov
3цепь питания электрода имеет высокий сигнал
Kateryna Melnychenko


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
electrode supply circuit high input
цепь питания электрода имеет высокий сигнал


Explanation:
По ссылке есть много примеров кодов неисправности


    https://www.drive2.ru/b/483608095923110079/
Kateryna Melnychenko
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
electrode supply circuit high input
высокий уровень сигнала в цепи питания электрода


Explanation:
.

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 466
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search