Discrete Output Circuit High

Russian translation: высокий уровень (сигнала) в цепи дискретного выходного сигнала

08:28 Nov 21, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: Discrete Output Circuit High
Программное обеспечение Allison DOC для диагностики автоматической коробки передач.

Diesel Particulate Filter Over Temperature Bank 1
4LO Discrete Output Circuit High
5V Reference Low
Accelerator Pedal Position Sensor A/D Converter Error
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:высокий уровень (сигнала) в цепи дискретного выходного сигнала
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Vadim Bogdanov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4высокий уровень (сигнала) в цепи дискретного выходного сигнала
Vadim Bogdanov
3высокий уровень дискретного выходного сигнала
Helg


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
discrete output circuit high
высокий уровень (сигнала) в цепи дискретного выходного сигнала


Explanation:
+

Vadim Bogdanov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 325
Grading comment
Спасибо!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
discrete output circuit high
высокий уровень дискретного выходного сигнала


Explanation:
xxxx

Helg
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 126




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search