NOx Sensor Performance - Sensing Element

Russian translation: работа датчика NOx - чувствительный элемент

11:03 Nov 21, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: NOx Sensor Performance - Sensing Element
Программное обеспечение Allison DOC для диагностики автоматической коробки передач.

Loss of High Resolution RPM Information
Maximum Output Speed Allowed for Shifting
NOx Sensor Performance - Sensing Element Bank 1 Sensor 2
NOx Sensor Performance - Signal Low Bank 1 Sensor 1
NOx Sensor Supply Voltage Circuit Bank 1 Sensor 2
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:работа датчика NOx - чувствительный элемент
Explanation:
Как вариант
Selected response from:

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3см. комм.
Helg
3работа датчика NOx - чувствительный элемент
Roman Karabaev


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nox sensor performance - sensing element
работа датчика NOx - чувствительный элемент


Explanation:
Как вариант

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 553
Grading comment
Спасибо!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nox sensor performance - sensing element
см. комм.


Explanation:
функционирование (работоспособность или состояние) датчика NOx - сенсор

Helg
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 126




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search