Countr(ies) of routing codes

Russian translation: коды транзитных стран

10:48 Dec 1, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Countr(ies) of routing codes
Из экспортной декларации:

Countr(ies) of routing codes (S13)
Daria Vashenko
Russian Federation
Russian translation:коды транзитных стран
Explanation:
Как вариант.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2016-12-01 11:00:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или "код транзитной страны". Или "код(ы) стран(ы) транзита"
Selected response from:

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1коды транзитных стран
FreEditor
3коды стран транзита
Olga Goren


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
countr(ies) of routing codes
коды транзитных стран


Explanation:
Как вариант.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2016-12-01 11:00:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или "код транзитной страны". Или "код(ы) стран(ы) транзита"

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anastasiya Tarapyhina
6 days
  -> Спасибо большое!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
countr(ies) of routing codes
коды стран транзита


Explanation:
Коды стран, по которым пролегает маршрут
может, это не экспортная, а транзитная декларация? у экспортной код документа EX-1

Olga Goren
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search