APP GUIDELINES

Russian translation: руководство по приложению

10:20 Apr 1, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: APP GUIDELINES
APP GUIDELINES

TIA!
Anna Kyiko
Ukraine
Russian translation:руководство по приложению
Explanation:
Никакого применения.
Selected response from:

Andrey Svitanko
Poland
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1руководство по приложению
Andrey Svitanko
4Руководство по работе приложения
Jeremy85
4руководство по применению приложения
Vladyslav Golovaty
Summary of reference entries provided
правило использования приложений / прикладных программ
Turdimurod Rakhmanov

  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
app guidelines
руководство по применению приложения


Explanation:
https://tverparking.ru/static-files/rukovodstva/ios.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-04-01 10:25:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.support.nec-display.com/dl_service/data/manual/ru...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-04-01 10:27:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.interface.ru/home.asp?artId=2966
http://pdf.crse.com/manuals/3084945421.pdf
https://www.consultant.ru/document/cons_doc_LAW_193606/dc785...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
app guidelines
руководство по приложению


Explanation:
Никакого применения.

Andrey Svitanko
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Suncatcher
18 hrs

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
app guidelines
Руководство по работе приложения


Explanation:
Либо по работе в приложении

Jeremy85
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




Reference comments


7 mins
Reference: правило использования приложений / прикладных программ

Reference information:
правило использования приложений / прикладных программ


    https://www.easyjet.com/ru/terms-and-conditions/inspire-me-app
Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search