Related List Quick Links

Russian translation: быстрые ссылки на связанный список

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Related List Quick Links
Russian translation:быстрые ссылки на связанный список
Entered by: Enote

18:34 Jan 7, 2020
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Related List Quick Links
Point out critical information on top
Point out Related List Quick Links below that
Point out Related and Details tabs on left
Point out Activity and Chatter on right
Point out Related tab information
Maxim Polukhin
быстрые ссылки на связанный список
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Enote
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4быстрые ссылки связанного списка
Mikhail Zavidin
3быстрые ссылки на связанный список
Enote


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
related list quick links
быстрые ссылки на связанный список


Explanation:
...

Enote
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 552
Grading comment
Спасибо

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
related list quick links
быстрые ссылки связанного списка


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 116




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search