https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english-to-russian/computers-software/6785060-not-followed.html

Not followed

Russian translation: подписка не оформлена

19:08 Mar 22, 2020
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Not followed
Сайт знакомств и секс игрушек

Please fill in the following registration information
Mobile phone
Please enter your mobile phone number
Email
Email Format Error
Please enter your email address
Validation Code
Please enter the code you received
Password
Please set your password
Get Verification Code
This user does not exist
Registering…
Select a country/region
Sign In
User Account
Please enter your mobile phone number/email
Password
Please enter your password
Forgot Password?
By registering or logging in, you agree to the User Agreement
Logging in…
Please complete your personal information
Other users can view your name and profile picture
Nickname
Please enter your nickname
Please select your gender
Male
Female
Gender cannot be modified once it’s selected
Please upload your profile picture
Retrieve Password
Set A New Password
Please set your new password
Toys
Social
Messages
Mode
Services
Social Mode
Single Mode
Couple Mode
Online Customer Service
Trendy
Community
Not followed
Followed
Comment
Like
Post status
Post
Enter text here…
Posting, please wait…
Post successfully
Post failed
Add Tags
Background Image
Followed
Not followed
What’s Up
Private Photo
Gift Cabinet
Alexander Semenov
Russian translation:подписка не оформлена
Explanation:
Как вариант
Selected response from:

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3подписка отсутствует
Mikhail Zavidin
3подписка не оформлена
Roman Karabaev


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
not followed
подписка не оформлена


Explanation:
Как вариант

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 116

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
not followed
подписка отсутствует


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 152




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: