Become a Broadcaster

Russian translation: стать стримером

19:11 Mar 22, 2020
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Become a Broadcaster
Сайт знакомств и секс игрушек

Connecting Devices
Messages
Notes
Please enter an email address/nickname/ID to search
Ignore all unread messages
Ignore all messages without gifts
Follow
Friend Notification
Say Hi
Online Customer Service
Please select a receiver
Send to
Popular
Community
My
Following
Followers
Chundou
Charm Value
Bravery Value
One-click top up
Purchase History
Member Privileges
Referral Bonus
Online Customer Service
Call Settings
Become a Broadcaster
Post
status
Private photo
Get a private photo through private chat with him/her
Take a private photo to receive gift
Add Photo
What’s Up
Snuggle with me
Gift Cabinet
Private Chat
Gift
Phone
Video chat with him/her
I am coming.
Come to join me!
Reporting…
Report Successfully
Report Failed
Not followed
Already followed
Report
Minute
Day
Atago
Device found.
Alexander Semenov
Russian translation:стать стримером
Explanation:
то есть, вещать по вебке (заниматься виртом, сексом по вебке)
Selected response from:

Pavlo Astashonok
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4стать стримером
Pavlo Astashonok
4Стать телеведущим
Navid Azizi Pirmohamadi


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Стать телеведущим


Explanation:


Navid Azizi Pirmohamadi
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

2 days 13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
стать стримером


Explanation:
то есть, вещать по вебке (заниматься виртом, сексом по вебке)


    https://pikabu.ru/story/kak_ya_pyitalsya_stat_strimerom_5250427
Pavlo Astashonok
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search