FINISH TOUR

Russian translation: перед выходом/заключением/завершением

13:12 May 31, 2015
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Systems, Networks / cloud services (Local Strings)
English term or phrase: FINISH TOUR
Add to Share
Annotate
Back
Cancel
Close
Contacts
Deactivate
Deactivate contact
Delete
Delete Selected
Deny
Download
Edit
Expire
Expire all
Export
FINISH TOUR
Go
Go to Location
Grant
Groups
Add groups to this group
Import
Import contacts from CSV file
Logout
Modify
More
Move
MOVE
Move Folder
Next
Ok
Quick Share
QUICK SHARE
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:перед выходом/заключением/завершением
Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 мин (2015-05-31 13:57:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Finish Tour — This is where we will end the formal tour
http://www.fulcrumassociates.com/Pages/BMS_Products/BMS_Virt...
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3завершить/выйти
Nick Filatov
3перед выходом/заключением/завершением
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
finish tour
перед выходом/заключением/завершением


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 мин (2015-05-31 13:57:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Finish Tour — This is where we will end the formal tour
http://www.fulcrumassociates.com/Pages/BMS_Products/BMS_Virt...

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
finish tour
завершить/выйти


Explanation:
*

Nick Filatov
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search