programmatic offer

Russian translation: предложение в рамках программы

10:34 May 17, 2017
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / Microsoft
English term or phrase: programmatic offer
Renew the Enrollment for an additional 36 calendar month term subject to the same terms or move to a future programmatic offer if any.
Valeria Burova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:предложение в рамках программы
Explanation:
Насколько я понимаю, речь идет о программе различных соглашений/скидок/предложений по использованию какого-то продукта.
Selected response from:

mk_lab
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3программное предложение
rns
3программный продукт или услуга
Mikhail Zavidin
3предложение в рамках программы
mk_lab


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
предложение в рамках программы


Explanation:
Насколько я понимаю, речь идет о программе различных соглашений/скидок/предложений по использованию какого-то продукта.

mk_lab
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 419

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
программный продукт или услуга


Explanation:
move to a future programmatic offer — переход на какой-либо программный продукт или услугу в будущем

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
программное предложение


Explanation:
This unique programmatic offer makes customized Kpsule formats available for advertisers, providing a strong experience of brand engagement and interaction.
https://www.nugg.ad/en/nuggad/news/items/webedia-exchange-la...

http://www.stateofdigital.com/what-is-programmatic-marketing...

https://goo.gl/ZvnIo0

rns
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search