MARKETS TO CHOOSE THE MOST RELEVANT URL

Russian translation: см.

12:53 Jul 9, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Computers: Systems, Networks / сайт компании-производителя товаров
English term or phrase: MARKETS TO CHOOSE THE MOST RELEVANT URL
For further information, please contact or visit [MARKETS TO CHOOSE THE MOST RELEVANT URL and insert contact information]:

[RELEVANT MARKET CONTACT DETAILS TO BE INCLUDED HERE]

Речь идет о сайте компании ***, на котором можно выбрать и приобрести товары.

Заранее благодарю за помощь!
Alina Chobotar
Ukraine
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
сайты специализированных торговых точек для выбора наиболее подходящего URL‑адреса для ввода контактной информации

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2019-07-09 14:07:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или специализированных торговых площадок
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +1см.
Mikhail Zavidin
3поставщикам следует выбрать наиболее подходящий url-адрес
Natalia Potashnik


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
markets to choose the most relevant url
поставщикам следует выбрать наиболее подходящий url-адрес


Explanation:
Поставщикам/продавцам следует выбрать наиболее подходящий url-адрес и указать контактные данные

Надо подобрать наилучшую ссылку на товар и ввести в указанное поле.

Natalia Potashnik
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
markets to choose the most relevant url
см.


Explanation:
сайты специализированных торговых точек для выбора наиболее подходящего URL‑адреса для ввода контактной информации

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2019-07-09 14:07:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или специализированных торговых площадок

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Michael Volia
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search