with the appropriate users and the basic node layout for the system,

Russian translation: с надлежащими пользователями и компоновкой/топологией базовых узлов

20:35 Jul 26, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: with the appropriate users and the basic node layout for the system,
Once the system is set up
with the appropriate users

and the basic node layout for the system,

it is time to add the Crestron devices

within the organization into the server.
Alexander Delaver
Russian Federation
Russian translation:с надлежащими пользователями и компоновкой/топологией базовых узлов
Explanation:
имхо, ихняя система - это сеть
Selected response from:

Enote
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3с надлежащими пользователями и компоновкой/топологией базовых узлов
Enote
3после того как вы установили систему и добавили пользователей и применили настройки базового вида
Pavlo Astashonok


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
после того как вы установили систему и добавили пользователей и применили настройки базового вида


Explanation:
базового внешнего вида

Pavlo Astashonok
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
с надлежащими пользователями и компоновкой/топологией базовых узлов


Explanation:
имхо, ихняя система - это сеть

Enote
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 219




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search