Together 2019

February 21st 10:00 AM CET - 18:00 CET February 22nd 10:00 AM CET - 18:00 CET

Click for Full Participation

Revenue Code line 2110 under OKUD Reference 0710002

Russian translation: выручка, отраженная в строке 2110 Отчета о прибылях и убытках (Форма по ОКУД 0710002)

08:34 Jan 16, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: Revenue Code line 2110 under OKUD Reference 0710002
Из заявки на участие в тендере

residents of the Russian Federation shall submit data in accordance with accounting (financial) statements as per Revenue Code line 2110 under OKUD Reference 0710002.

Затрудняюсь плавно перевести окончание предложения:

Revenue Code line 2110 under OKUD Reference 0710002

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
Russian translation:выручка, отраженная в строке 2110 Отчета о прибылях и убытках (Форма по ОКУД 0710002)
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 mins (2016-01-16 08:53:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.bashspirt.ru/otchet_prib_ubyit11.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2016-01-16 08:54:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Вопрос относится к категории Business/Commerce.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2016-01-16 14:38:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"по строке" аутентичнее
Selected response from:

Zamira B.
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4выручка, отраженная в строке 2110 Отчета о прибылях и убытках (Форма по ОКУД 0710002)
Zamira B.
4(в соответствии с) Налоговым Кодексом, строка 2110 по ОКУД 0710002
Alexey Balynov


  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
revenue code line 2110 under okud reference 0710002
(в соответствии с) Налоговым Кодексом, строка 2110 по ОКУД 0710002


Explanation:
*


    Reference: http://usn.berator.ru/enc/bo/60/20/10/
    Reference: http://www.eg-online.ru/article/270385/
Alexey Balynov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
revenue code line 2110 under okud reference 0710002
выручка, отраженная в строке 2110 Отчета о прибылях и убытках (Форма по ОКУД 0710002)


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 mins (2016-01-16 08:53:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.bashspirt.ru/otchet_prib_ubyit11.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2016-01-16 08:54:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Вопрос относится к категории Business/Commerce.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2016-01-16 14:38:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"по строке" аутентичнее

Zamira B.
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 49
Grading comment
Спасибо.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Enote
1 hr
  -> спасибо!

agree  Oleg Lozinskiy
1 hr
  -> спасибо!

agree  giulia simione
2 hrs
  -> спасибо!

agree  Oleg Nenashev: Отчета о финансовых результатах. Так этот документ официально называется начиная с отчетности за 2012 г. https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Отчёт_о_финансовых_результатах...
9 hrs
  -> спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search