USER ORGANIC SYSTEMS

Russian translation: органические пользовательские системы

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:USER ORGANIC SYSTEMS
Russian translation:органические пользовательские системы
Entered by: Vladyslav Golovaty

11:20 Mar 23, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: USER ORGANIC SYSTEMS
Из заголовка руководства по эксплуатации установки порошковой окраски
Anna Matynyan
Russian Federation
органические пользовательские системы
Explanation:
ОРГАНИЧЕСКИЕ ПОЛЬЗОВАТЕЛЬСКИЕ СИСТЕМЫ
https://cyberleninka.ru/article/n/effektivnyy-instrumentariy...
НЕ ВАЖНО, краски или удобрения

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 days (2018-04-15 10:01:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Премного благодарен!
Selected response from:

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1органические пользовательские системы
Vladyslav Golovaty
3 +1использование органических систем
MarishaM
4Скорее всего органические красители (системы окраски), применяемые пользователем
mikhailo


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
user organic systems
Скорее всего органические красители (системы окраски), применяемые пользователем


Explanation:
.....

mikhailo
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 84

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
user organic systems
использование органических систем


Explanation:
Нужен контекст, это может быть и какой-то дивайс,

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 43 мин (2018-03-23 12:04:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или применение органических систем, возможно смесей

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 час (2018-03-23 17:42:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Тогда режимы покраски: они выбираются пользователем и контролируются встроенной программой

MarishaM
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Это заголовок инструкции к программному обеспечению установки вот такого типа http://www.ulvedal.ru/nanesenie-kraski-v-kamerah.html. Но термин "organic" используется не только в заголовке инструкции к софту, но и в заголовке руководства по эксплуатации самой установки.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie: Думаю, что речь о системах (т.е. рецептуре) пользователя и, соответственно, применимости установки и софта для них
3 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
user organic systems
органические пользовательские системы


Explanation:
ОРГАНИЧЕСКИЕ ПОЛЬЗОВАТЕЛЬСКИЕ СИСТЕМЫ
https://cyberleninka.ru/article/n/effektivnyy-instrumentariy...
НЕ ВАЖНО, краски или удобрения

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 days (2018-04-15 10:01:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Премного благодарен!

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 47
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MarishaM: верно!
5 hrs
  -> Thank you very much, Marisha!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search