decrees and designs the new experience in body and form

Russian translation: когда настанет пора для души принять новую оболочку (воплотиться в новой форме) для новой жизни

10:20 Dec 14, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Esoteric practices
English term or phrase: decrees and designs the new experience in body and form
Доброго времени суток.

... and for those who don't ascend—what will happen to these souls?

There will be another lifetime, a rebirth, once they have gone to the Halls of Learning, acquired new information regarding the next incarnation, and rested. Then they will leap back into the density of the physical reality, somewhere ... sometime ... as the soul decrees and designs the new experience in body and form. How that body will take form and in what environment it will find a resonant field in which to develop is a process of karmic patterns and decisions created by the soul.

Спасибо.
klp
Russian translation:когда настанет пора для души принять новую оболочку (воплотиться в новой форме) для новой жизни
Explanation:
когда настанет пора для души принять новую оболочку (воплотиться в новой форме) для новой жизни
Selected response from:

yanadeni (X)
Canada
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем.
Спасибо, Яна.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3когда настанет пора для души принять новую оболочку (воплотиться в новой форме) для новой жизни
yanadeni (X)
3определит выстроит новое знание/познание во плоти и форме/состоянии
Marina Dolinsky (X)


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
определит выстроит новое знание/познание во плоти и форме/состоянии


Explanation:
что-то вроде этого

Marina Dolinsky (X)
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
когда настанет пора для души принять новую оболочку (воплотиться в новой форме) для новой жизни


Explanation:
когда настанет пора для души принять новую оболочку (воплотиться в новой форме) для новой жизни

yanadeni (X)
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем.
Спасибо, Яна.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search