Notes

Russian translation: комментарии

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Notes
Russian translation:комментарии
Entered by: Helg

09:14 Feb 5, 2012
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Notes
Analyst's Notes
Analysis by John Eade, October 25, 2011

Аналитический анализ

Бизнес-аналитикf Джон Эйд, от 25 октября 2011 года


Спасибо!
Victory13
комментарии/заметки (аналитика)
Explanation:
ХХХХ
Selected response from:

Helg
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4[аналитические] записки
Gevis
2 +2комментарии/заметки (аналитика)
Helg


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
notes
комментарии/заметки (аналитика)


Explanation:
ХХХХ

Helg
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 115

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vaddy Peters: комментарии аналитика
1 hr
  -> спасибо

agree  Igor Ostrovsky
3 hrs
  -> спасибо

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
notes
[аналитические] записки


Explanation:
.

Gevis
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search