live teller services

Russian translation: кассовое обслуживание в режиме реального времени

04:56 Dec 30, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
English term or phrase: live teller services
Connect consumers to the efficient delivery of convenient live teller services from the ATM across extended hours and locations.
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:кассовое обслуживание в режиме реального времени
Explanation:
Как вариант.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2016-12-30 05:14:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или "(мгновенное) автоматизированное кассовое обслуживание"
Selected response from:

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4кассовые обслуживание с функцией видочата в режиме реального
Turdimurod Rakhmanov
3 +1кассовое обслуживание в режиме реального времени
FreEditor
Summary of reference entries provided
удобные интерактивные кассовые обслуживания
Turdimurod Rakhmanov

  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
кассовое обслуживание в режиме реального времени


Explanation:
Как вариант.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2016-12-30 05:14:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или "(мгновенное) автоматизированное кассовое обслуживание"


    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=1&l2=2&s=teller+services
FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 62
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  danya: скорее всего
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо большое!

2 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
кассовые обслуживание с функцией видочата в режиме реального


Explanation:
кассовые интерактивные обслуживания с участием реального банковского сотрудника.
обслуживания в режиме видеочат
кассовые обслуживания в режиме реального с участием реального банковского сотрудника (через видеочат).

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days5 hrs (2017-01-01 10:25:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Typo: I mean "видеочат" not "видочат"


    Reference: http://promo.bankofamerica.com/atm-with-teller-assist/
Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz
PRO pts in category: 39




Reference comments


19 mins
Reference: удобные интерактивные кассовые обслуживания

Reference information:
удобные интерактивные кассовые обслуживания или
удобные кассовые обслуживания в интерактивном режиме
удобные кассовые обслуживания (быстрых операций) в интерактивном дисплее
удобные кассовые обслуживания с легким и удобным для понимания интерфейсом
Дистанционно-кассовые обслуживание

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz
PRO pts in category: 39




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search