Folding bottom sealing bag device

Russian translation: машина для запечатывания пакетов со складным дном

12:40 Jul 6, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Food & Drink
English term or phrase: Folding bottom sealing bag device
Оборудование для пищ. промышленности
PACKAGING SYSTEM FOR PREMIEUM QUALITY SPECIALTY BAGS

Folding bottom sealing bag device

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
Russian translation:машина для запечатывания пакетов со складным дном
Explanation:
https://tinyurl.com/y89y6bgx
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
Благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5машина для запечатывания пакетов со складным дном
Natalie
4устройство для изготовления герметизирующих пакетов со складным дном
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
folding bottom sealing bag device
устройство для изготовления герметизирующих пакетов со складным дном


Explanation:
http://www.ief-usfeu.ru/images/Images_users/Vurasko/261700.6...

Example sentence(s):
  • Огнеупорный герметизирующий пакет - патент на изобретение РФ 2005764. ... Например, ... устройства

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ApVLA1ja_TA
    Reference: http://www.findpatent.ru/patent/200/2005764.html
Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Natalie: Чесслово, вы меня удивляете: вы пользуетесь гуглопереводом, что ли? Зачем? Ведь потенциальные заказчики тоже все это видят. И где вы видели огнеупорные пакеты в пищевой промышленности?
6 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
folding bottom sealing bag device
машина для запечатывания пакетов со складным дном


Explanation:
https://tinyurl.com/y89y6bgx

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 148
Grading comment
Благодарю.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search