RSE Aral

Russian translation: Республиканское Государственное Предприятие Арал

16:22 Aug 27, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Government / Politics /
English term or phrase: RSE Aral
Central Asia Regional Conference for Water Supply and Sanitation Professionals
...

Representatives of water utilities - Shymkent SuArnasy (Water Resources Marketing LLP), Astana SuArnasy, Aktau SuArnasy,RSE Aral (fully responsible for near Aral area’s RWS)

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Республиканское Государственное Предприятие Арал
Explanation:
Республиканское Государственное Предприятие "Арал"
Selected response from:

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Grading comment
Благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1РГП "Арал"
Oleg Lozinskiy
4 +1Республиканское Государственное Предприятие Арал
Turdimurod Rakhmanov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rse aral
Республиканское Государственное Предприятие Арал


Explanation:
Республиканское Государственное Предприятие "Арал"

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Благодарю.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
37 mins
  -> Thank you.

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rse aral
РГП "Арал"


Explanation:
RSE = Republican State Enterprise

https://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&biw=1280&bih=900&tb...

Oleg Lozinskiy
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 192

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
36 mins
  -> Thank you, Erzsébet!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search