for expense purposes

Russian translation: для (целей) бухгалтерского учёта

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:for expense purposes
Russian translation:для (целей) бухгалтерского учёта
Entered by: Erzsébet Czopyk

08:38 Jun 14, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Human Resources
English term or phrase: for expense purposes
Ipsen Veeva CRM displays a list of results that can match the Attendee’s name.
Tap Confirm Match for the appropriateresult.
In the pop-up screen, tap Yes.
A confirmation message confirms that the attendee’s name has been reconciled to an existing account.
Tap Done at top right.
Tap Complete Reconciliation at top right.
Tap Dismiss if none of the proposals is correct.
Attendees will remain in the system for expense purposes.
Event Execution Phase:
Capturing Attendee Paper Signatures
If your country is not using the electronic signature, you must print a paper Sign In Sheet.
In the Meeting details screen, tap the GenerateSign In Sheet button at left in the Meetings detail screen.
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
для (целей) бухгалтерского учёта
Explanation:
Бухгалтерский учет — формирование документированной систематизированной информации об объектах, предусмотренных настоящим Федеральным законом, в соответствии с требованиями, установленными Законом № 402-ФЗ, и составление на ее основе бухгалтерской (финансовой) отчетности (п. 2 ст. 1 Закона № 402-ФЗ).
https://school.kontur.ru/publications/360

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2018-06-14 09:00:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.veeva.com/eu/veeva-heroes-driving-innovation-nav...

You can find out more about Pierre Fabre’s approach in this Summit presentation Pierre Fabre: Getting Started with Veeva CRM MyInsights. (i suggest to download the document)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 1 hr (2018-06-17 09:47:24 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо большое!
Selected response from:

Erzsébet Czopyk
Hungary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2для (целей) бухгалтерского учёта
Erzsébet Czopyk
4для целей учета расходов
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
для целей учета расходов


Explanation:
Классификация доходов и расходов для целей учета. Классификация доходов организации согласно ПБУ 9/99 представлена в таблице http://eclib.net/60/34.html
Необходимо ли организации для целей учета расходов по совершенным хозяйственным операциям при исчислении налога на прибыль требовать от ... https://www.lawmix.ru/finansu/14309
Для целей учета расходов, учитываемых при определении налогооблагаемой прибыли, необходимо установить связь статей затрат и статей ... https://stimul.kiev.ua/materialy.htm?a=bukhgalterskiy_uchet_...


Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
для (целей) бухгалтерского учёта


Explanation:
Бухгалтерский учет — формирование документированной систематизированной информации об объектах, предусмотренных настоящим Федеральным законом, в соответствии с требованиями, установленными Законом № 402-ФЗ, и составление на ее основе бухгалтерской (финансовой) отчетности (п. 2 ст. 1 Закона № 402-ФЗ).
https://school.kontur.ru/publications/360

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2018-06-14 09:00:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.veeva.com/eu/veeva-heroes-driving-innovation-nav...

You can find out more about Pierre Fabre’s approach in this Summit presentation Pierre Fabre: Getting Started with Veeva CRM MyInsights. (i suggest to download the document)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 1 hr (2018-06-17 09:47:24 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо большое!

Erzsébet Czopyk
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
59 mins
  -> Спасибо большое за поддержку!

agree  Marlin31
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо большое за поддержку!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search