Unleashing the value of information and collaboration. Securely.

Russian translation: Открой ценность/силу данных и совместной работы. Без риска.

16:53 Aug 17, 2016
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Unleashing the value of information and collaboration. Securely.
Hi folks,

I am working on a marketing piece and stuck on title of this paper.

Unleashing value of information and collaboration. Securely.

What translations do you suggest? Thanks in advance!
L10N expert (X)
Brazil
Russian translation:Открой ценность/силу данных и совместной работы. Без риска.
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Открой ценность/силу данных и совместной работы. Без риска.
Mikhail Zavidin
3раскрывая потенциал .... и т.д.
crockodile


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
unleashing the value of information and collaboration. securely.
раскрывая потенциал .... и т.д.


Explanation:
гугл в помощь.
а что смущает?

Example sentence(s):
  • Unleashing the Value of Energy Storage in Ontario
  • New Management focuses on unleashing value of retail facilities

    Reference: http://www.nrstor.com/unleashing-value-of-energy-storage-ont...
    Reference: http://www.info.gov.hk/gia/general/200411/27/1127183.htm
crockodile
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
unleashing the value of information and collaboration. securely.
Открой ценность/силу данных и совместной работы. Без риска.


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 299
Grading comment
Thanks!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search