at cost

Russian translation: по фактическим затратам

08:33 Apr 20, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: at cost
тут ведь не скажешь себестоимость, так ведь?
10.9 ABC Charge Rate Schedule.

Labor: $ 75.00 US per hour
Meals: $ 45.00 US per day
Flights: $ At cost
Accommodations: $ At cost
Car rental: $ At cost
Training Manuals $ 200.00 US cost
10.9 Таблица тарифов АВС

Работа: 75.00 $ в час
Питание: 45.00 $ в день
Перелет: фактическая стоимость
Размещение: фактическая стоимость
Прокат автомобиля: фактическая стоимость
Учебное пособие 200 $
Vova
Russian translation:по фактическим затратам
Explanation:
"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2005-04-20 08:35:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

фактические затраты
Selected response from:

Andrey Belousov (X)
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1по факту или можно по предъявлении счета
Taranichev
4по фактическим затратам
Andrey Belousov (X)


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
по фактическим затратам


Explanation:
"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2005-04-20 08:35:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

фактические затраты


Andrey Belousov (X)
United States
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 187

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
по факту или можно по предъявлении счета


Explanation:
Удачи!

Taranichev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergei Tumanov
11 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search