POSM Framework Service Agreement

Russian translation: рамочное соглашение о предоставлении услуг в отношении POS-материалов

14:15 Aug 29, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: POSM Framework Service Agreement
POSM Framework Service Agreement
This Framework Service Agreement (“Agreement”), dated as of 12 August 2019 (“Effective Date”), is by and between:
Company X and
Company Y
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:рамочное соглашение о предоставлении услуг в отношении POS-материалов
Explanation:
https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/POS-материалы
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4договор обслуживания конструкции POS-материалов
Pavel Amirkhanyan
3 +1рамочное соглашение о предоставлении услуг в отношении POS-материалов
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
posm framework service agreement
рамочное соглашение о предоставлении услуг в отношении POS-материалов


Explanation:
https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/POS-материалы

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 415

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
18 mins
  -> Спасибо!

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
posm framework service agreement
договор обслуживания конструкции POS-материалов


Explanation:
договор сервисного обслуживания/соглашение об обслуживании несущей конструкции POS-материалов

Pavel Amirkhanyan
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search