price breakdown

Russian translation: разбивка (или распределение) цены по статьям

12:23 Dec 14, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / LICENSE AGREEMENT
English term or phrase: price breakdown
Добрый день!

Помогите, пожалуйста, перевести price breakdown в следующем контексте:

In consideration of Licensor providing the Know-How and the grant of rights to assemble, integrate, maintain and repair the Starter Generator, Licensee shall pay a license fee of one hundred ninety four thousand and nine hundred Euros (194 900 €) with the price breakdown as defined below (License fee includes all tasks defined in Clauses 5.2-5.7).

Заранее спасибо!
Den Wankmüller
Russian Federation
Russian translation:разбивка (или распределение) цены по статьям
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2разбивка (или распределение) цены по статьям
Victor Sidelnikov
4калькуляция цены
Vitaliy Parfeniuk


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
калькуляция цены


Explanation:


Vitaliy Parfeniuk
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
разбивка (или распределение) цены по статьям


Explanation:
.

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Nenashev: разбивка
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  VeronikaBassok
22 hrs
  -> Спасибо




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search