Income and Expenses Declaration

Russian translation: Декларация о доходах и расходах

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Income and Expenses Declaration
Russian translation:Декларация о доходах и расходах
Entered by: Vadim Khazin

16:41 Sep 28, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: Income and Expenses Declaration
Нужен перевод выражения на русский язык. Оно взято из документа Уведомление о слушании. (форма FL-300).
Christina Mikaya
Russian Federation
Декларация о доходах и расходах
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

Vadim Khazin
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Декларация о доходах и расходах
Vadim Khazin
3декларация доходов и расходов
Oleg Lozinskiy


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
income and expenses declaration
Декларация о доходах и расходах


Explanation:
///

Vadim Khazin
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 66
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
57 mins
  -> thank you

agree  Alex Berezhnoy
78 days
  -> thank you

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
income and expenses declaration
декларация доходов и расходов


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&biw=1067&bih=750&tb...

Oleg Lozinskiy
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1529




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search