crusher feed fluid bed cooler

Russian translation: холодильник теплоносителя для станины дробилки сырья

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:crusher feed fluid bed cooler
Russian translation:холодильник теплоносителя для станины дробилки сырья
Entered by: Elena Lezheva

13:25 May 27, 2020
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Manufacturing / Производство карбамида
English term or phrase: crusher feed fluid bed cooler
one crusher feed fluid bed cooler common to each of the X coarse product crushers
Elena Lezheva
Italy
холодильник теплоносителя для станины дробилки сырья
Explanation:
И этот холодильник общий для нескольких дробилок сырья (или крупнозернистого продукта)
Selected response from:

Enote
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3холодильник теплоносителя для станины дробилки сырья
Enote
3охладитель псевдоожиженного слоя сырья дробилки
Sergey Zubtsov


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
охладитель псевдоожиженного слоя сырья дробилки


Explanation:
-

Sergey Zubtsov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 47

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
холодильник теплоносителя для станины дробилки сырья


Explanation:
И этот холодильник общий для нескольких дробилок сырья (или крупнозернистого продукта)

Enote
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 277
Notes to answerer
Asker: Еще раз спасибо за внимание к вопросу!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search