key influences

Russian translation: основные факторы влияния

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:key influences
Russian translation:основные факторы влияния
Entered by: Oleg Shirokov

11:57 Dec 20, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: key influences
Сайт LexisNexis

Keeping an eye on the trends

LexisNexis Newsdesk® helps you find key influences, market trends, industry highlights and competitive information with just a few clicks. You save time and effort in comparing your sources.
Oleg Shirokov
факторы влияния
Explanation:
факторы влияния, тенденции рынка, главные события в отрасли и другая ключевая информация
Selected response from:

Natalia Sgibneva
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4основные/определяющие факторы
Igor Andreev
4факторы влияния
Natalia Sgibneva
Summary of reference entries provided
ключевые факторы влияния
Turdimurod Rakhmanov

  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
факторы влияния


Explanation:
факторы влияния, тенденции рынка, главные события в отрасли и другая ключевая информация


    Reference: http://1-ocenka.ru/content/spros-i-predlozhenie-kak-faktory-...
Natalia Sgibneva
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Igor Andreev: это не будет в некотором роде тавтологией? - ФАКТОРЫ -условия, причины, параметры, показатели, оказывающие влияние, воздействие на экономический процесс и результат этого процесса http://dic.academic.ru/dic.nsf/econ_dict/15310
27 mins

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
основные/определяющие факторы


Explanation:
*

Igor Andreev
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16




Reference comments


1 hr
Reference: ключевые факторы влияния

Reference information:
ключевые факторы влияния

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search