instant rewards

Russian translation: моментальное зачисление бонусов

11:25 Feb 3, 2017
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: instant rewards
The new Choice Privileges is the faster way to rewards, with faster ways to earn free nights, instant rewards, dream getaways and more points.
Earn 10 points per $1 at over 5,500 Choice hotels.
Redeem for Free Nights at over 6,000 properties worldwide.
There are no blackout dates and your points don't expire as long as you stay an active member.
AE Rewards members earn one point for every dollar spent at American Eagle, ae.com, Aerie or aerie.com.
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:моментальное зачисление бонусов
Explanation:
это в том случае, если Вы points переводите в данном тексте как баллы/очки
Selected response from:

Anastasiya Vasilyeva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5мгновенные преимущества
Yana P
4моментальное зачисление бонусов
Anastasiya Vasilyeva
4моментальное зачисление вознаграждений
Maria Kaverina
4быстрые вознаграждения
VASKON


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
быстрые вознаграждения


Explanation:
либо по времени, либо по доле от затрат

VASKON
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
моментальное зачисление вознаграждений


Explanation:
+

Maria Kaverina
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 68

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
моментальное зачисление бонусов


Explanation:
это в том случае, если Вы points переводите в данном тексте как баллы/очки

Anastasiya Vasilyeva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
мгновенные преимущества


Explanation:
Ex.: Участники Hilton HHonors получают мгновенные преимущества при бронировании на Hilton.com.
(https://www.hiltonhhonors.com/9213_08302016/?lang=RU)
Теперь вы получаете мгновенные преимущества в случае бронирования непосредственно через Hilton.
(https://secure3.hilton.com/ru_RU/explore/benefits/index.html...



    Reference: http://www.hiltonhhonors.com/9213_08302016/?lang=RU
    Reference: http://secure3.hilton.com/ru_RU/explore/benefits/index.html
Yana P
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search