is the faster way to rewards

Russian translation: кратчайший путь к получению бонусов

11:26 Feb 3, 2017
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: is the faster way to rewards
The new Choice Privileges is the faster way to rewards, with faster ways to earn free nights, instant rewards, dream getaways and more points.
Earn 10 points per $1 at over 5,500 Choice hotels.
Redeem for Free Nights at over 6,000 properties worldwide.
There are no blackout dates and your points don't expire as long as you stay an active member.
AE Rewards members earn one point for every dollar spent at American Eagle, ae.com, Aerie or aerie.com.
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:кратчайший путь к получению бонусов
Explanation:
The new Choice Privileges это кратчайший путь к получению бонусов
как вариант
Selected response from:

El oso
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1быстрее получать вознаграждения
VASKON
4более быстрый способ для получения бонусных услуг отеля
Yana P
3 +1кратчайший путь к получению бонусов
El oso


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
быстрее получать вознаграждения


Explanation:
В новой программе Choice Privileges можно быстрее получать вознаграждения

VASKON
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Serhiy Tkachuk: or : Choice Privileges дает возможность / с помощью прог. … вы можете
6 hrs

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
кратчайший путь к получению бонусов


Explanation:
The new Choice Privileges это кратчайший путь к получению бонусов
как вариант

El oso
Russian Federation
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadezhda Golubeva
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
более быстрый способ для получения бонусных услуг отеля


Explanation:
Ex.: При наличии тура или брони в отель, вы можете стать участником бонусной программы отеля. Получайте бонусные услуги, которые можете использовать во время пребывания в отеле, а если пребывание в отеле совпало с знаменательным событием в вашей жизни получите подарок от отеля в виде комлимента. (http://tophotels.ru/main/bonus)


    Reference: http://tophotels.ru/main/bonus
Yana P
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search