Stereo Inspection Case Study

Russian translation: примеры практического применения стереосистем оптического контроля

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Stereo Inspection Case Study
Russian translation:примеры практического применения стереосистем оптического контроля
Entered by: tuvaliev

06:18 Nov 17, 2006
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical: Instruments / Исследование
English term or phrase: Stereo Inspection Case Study
Серия статей для перевода с английского на русский под общим заголовком Stereo Inspection Case Study. Статьи рекламного характера о микроскопах.
Prima Vista
Russian Federation
примеры практического применения стереосистем оптического контроля
Explanation:
www.visioneng.com/ru/casestudies/index.htm
Selected response from:

tuvaliev
Kazakhstan
Grading comment
Спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1примеры практического применения стереосистем оптического контроля
tuvaliev
2Практика работы на стереомикроскопах
Enote


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
stereo inspection case study
Практика работы на стереомикроскопах


Explanation:
как вариант

Enote
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 253

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
stereo inspection case study
примеры практического применения стереосистем оптического контроля


Explanation:
www.visioneng.com/ru/casestudies/index.htm

tuvaliev
Kazakhstan
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pavel Nikonorkin
2 days 22 hrs
  -> cпасибо, Pavel




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search