Pulmonary Function Test Filter

Russian translation: *

19:54 Mar 16, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: Pulmonary Function Test Filter
Список мед.техники
Pulmonary Function Test Filter
Anna Kyiko
Ukraine
Russian translation:*
Explanation:
Фильтр для спирометрии
http://www.flexicare.com/products/breathing-filters/pulmonar...
https://www.google.com/search?rlz=1C1GKLB_ruRU753RU753&ei=Ki...
Selected response from:

hawkwind
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1*
hawkwind
3фильтр для функциональной легочной пробы
Marlin31


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pulmonary function test filter
фильтр для функциональной легочной пробы


Explanation:
...

Marlin31
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 52

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pulmonary function test filter
*


Explanation:
Фильтр для спирометрии
http://www.flexicare.com/products/breathing-filters/pulmonar...
https://www.google.com/search?rlz=1C1GKLB_ruRU753RU753&ei=Ki...

hawkwind
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1086
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladyslav Golovaty
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search