Medical Imaging Informatic Solutions

Russian translation: ИТ-решения для (медицинской) визуализации

06:10 Sep 26, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical: Instruments / софт
English term or phrase: Medical Imaging Informatic Solutions
Medical Imaging Informatic Solutions - это один из заголовков сайта компании, обслуживающей системы здравоохранения при помощи различного ПО.
Tymur Buliekov
Ukraine
Russian translation:ИТ-решения для (медицинской) визуализации
Explanation:
тут надо строго со ста(й)л-га(й)дом
http://www3.gehealthcare.ru/ru-ru/products/categories/health...
http://www3.gehealthcare.ru/ru-ru/products/categories/advanc...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2019-09-26 07:26:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.armit.ru/medsoft/2015/prez/25-03-2015/25-03_13-15...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2019-09-26 07:27:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

для радиологии тоже сужение - есть еще УЗИ итп
Selected response from:

hawkwind
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ИТ-решения для (медицинской) визуализации
hawkwind
4 +1информационные технологии в области медицинской визуализации
Stanislav Korobov
3 -1ИТ-решения для рентгенографии
Helg


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
medical imaging informatic solutions
ИТ-решения для рентгенографии


Explanation:
как вариант

Helg
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 87

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Boris Shapiro: МРТ - тоже imaging, так что вариант слишком узкий.
1 hr

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
medical imaging informatic solutions
информационные технологии в области медицинской визуализации


Explanation:


Stanislav Korobov
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 433

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vest
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
medical imaging informatic solutions
ИТ-решения для (медицинской) визуализации


Explanation:
тут надо строго со ста(й)л-га(й)дом
http://www3.gehealthcare.ru/ru-ru/products/categories/health...
http://www3.gehealthcare.ru/ru-ru/products/categories/advanc...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2019-09-26 07:26:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.armit.ru/medsoft/2015/prez/25-03-2015/25-03_13-15...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2019-09-26 07:27:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

для радиологии тоже сужение - есть еще УЗИ итп

hawkwind
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1440

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search