robust laboratory performance

Russian translation: простые и надежные лабораторные методики

08:10 Nov 6, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: robust laboratory performance
TSPOT.TB offers:
Unrivalled clinical performance Simple and *robust laboratory performance*
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:простые и надежные лабораторные методики
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Vladimir Bragilevsky
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4я бы
Tzvi Arieli
3простые и надежные лабораторные методики
Vladimir Bragilevsky


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
простые и надежные лабораторные методики


Explanation:


Vladimir Bragilevsky
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 324
Grading comment
Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
я бы


Explanation:
объединил и перевел обе фразы вместе как "Непревзойденные, простые и надежные клинико-диагностические методики"
П.С. С Владимиром также согласен.

Tzvi Arieli
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 124




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search