implemetation of new vial

Russian translation: при использовании нового флакона

09:25 Apr 15, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: implemetation of new vial
Calibration of Hydranal composite 5
The determination of the concentration of Hydranal composite 5 (nominal value 5.000mg/ml) must be carried out to the implementation of a new vial and also each start of the week on the in-use vial.
tsunami8
Russian Federation
Russian translation:при использовании нового флакона
Explanation:
Т.е. каждый раз, когда используется новый флакон Hydranal composite 5, необходимо произвести определение концентрации (калибровку).
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ввод в работу нового флакона
Vladyslav Golovaty
4при использовании нового флакона
Natalie


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
при использовании нового флакона


Explanation:
Т.е. каждый раз, когда используется новый флакон Hydranal composite 5, необходимо произвести определение концентрации (калибровку).

Natalie
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 9067

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ввод в работу нового флакона


Explanation:
внедрение нового флакона


    Reference: http://www.dec.gov.ua/site/files/farmakonaglyad/lust_zaster/...
Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 90




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search